2014 MINNESOTA ELITE CLASSIC GAME SCHEDULE

RINK 1

FRIDAY, MARCH 21

9:00 AM Bantams South vs West
10:45 AM Bantams East vs North
12:30 PM 00 Girls East vs North
2:15 PM 00 Girls South vs West
4:00 PM Bantams East vs South
5:45 PM Bantams North vs West
7:30 PM 01 Girls East vs West

SATURDAY, MARCH 22

8:00 AM 00 Girls East vs West
9:45 AM 00 Girls North vs South
11:30 AM Bantams North vs South
1:15 PM Bantams East vs West
3:00 PM 00 Girls East vs South
4:45 PM 00 Girls North vs West
6:30 PM 02 Girls East vs South
8:00 PM 02 Girls North vs West

SUNDAY, MARCH 23

8:45 AM 03 Girls Playoff vs North
10:30 AM 01 Girls Playoff vs North
12:15 PM Bantams Playoff vs North
2:00 PM 00 Girls Playoff
3:45 PM Bantams Playoff

RINK 2

FRIDAY, MARCH 21

9:30 AM Minor Peewees South vs West
11:15 AM Minor Peewees East vs North
1:00 PM Minor Squirts East vs North
2:30 PM Minor Squirts South vs West
4:00 PM 03 Girls East vs North
5:30 PM 03 Girls South vs West
7:00 PM Minor Peewees East vs West

SATURDAY, MARCH 22

8:30 AM Major Mites East vs West
10:00 AM Major Mites North vs South
11:30 AM 03 Girls North vs South
1:00 PM 03 Girls East vs West
2:30 PM Major Peewees East vs South
4:15 PM Major Peewees North vs West
6:00 PM 03 Girls East vs South
7:30 PM 03 Girls North vs West

SUNDAY, MARCH 23

9:00 AM Major Mites Playoff vs North
10:45 AM Major Squirts Playoff vs North
12:30 PM Major Mites Playoff
2:15 PM Major Squirts Playoff
4:00 PM Minor Peewees Playoff

RINK 3

FRIDAY, MARCH 21

9:00 AM Major Peewees South vs West
10:45 AM Major Peewees East vs North
12:30 PM 02 Girls South vs West
2:00 PM 02 Girls East vs North
3:30 PM Major Peewees East vs West
5:15 PM Major Peewees North vs South
7:00 PM 01 Girls North vs South

SATURDAY, MARCH 22

8:00 AM 02 Girls East vs West
9:30 AM 02 Girls North vs South
11:00 AM Minor Peewees East vs South
12:45 PM Minor Peewees North vs West
2:30 PM 01 Girls East vs South
4:15 PM 01 Girls North vs West
6:00 PM Minor Squirts East vs South
7:30 PM Minor Squirts North vs West

SUNDAY, MARCH 23

8:45 AM 02 Girls Playoff vs North
10:30 AM 00 Girls Playoff vs North
12:15 PM 03 Girls Playoff
2:00 PM 02 Girls Playoff
3:45 PM 01 Girls Playoff

RINK 4

FRIDAY, MARCH 21

9:30 AM 01 Girls South vs West
11:15 AM 01 Girls East vs North
1:00 PM Major Squirts East vs North
2:30 PM Major Squirts South vs West
4:00 PM Major Mites East vs North
5:30 PM Major Mites South vs West
7:00 PM Minor Peewees North vs South

SATURDAY, MARCH 22

8:30 AM Minor Squirts East vs West
10:00 AM Minor Squirts North vs South
11:30 AM Major Squirts East vs West
1:00 PM Major Squirts North vs South
2:30 PM Major Mites East vs South
4:00 PM Major Mites North vs West
5:30 PM Major Squirts East vs South
7:00 PM Major Squirts North vs West

SUNDAY, MARCH 23

9:00 AM Minor Squirts Playoff vs North
10:45 AM Minor Peewees Playoff vs North
12:30 PM Major Peewees Playoff vs North
2:15 PM Minor Squirts Playoff
4:00 PM Major Peewees Playoff